Резултати прва лига жени - КФСМ

коло 1 - 26.10.2019
1Ж/1 БАДЕЛ 1862 - КРИВА ПАЛАНКА 103-39
1Ж/2 ПАНТЕРИ - СТРУГА 2009 45-72
1Ж/3 ПРОБАСКЕТ - ГОСТИВАР 57-50
1Ж/4 ТРОКАЛ - ВАРДАР 23-65
1Ж/5 ПАТРИОТ 2016 - ШКУПИ 42-66
1Ж/6 БАСКЕТ КАМ - СТУДЕНТ 85-30
коло 2 - 02.11.2019
1Ж/7 КРИВА ПАЛАНКА - ПАТРИОТ 83-44
1Ж/8 ГОСТИВАР - БАСКЕТ КАМ 34-71
1Ж/9 ВАРДАР - БАДЕЛ 1862 80-63
1Ж/10 ШКУПИ - ПРОБАСКЕТ 23-43
1Ж/11 СТУДЕНТ - ПАНТЕРИ 60-39
1Ж/12 СТРУГА 2009 - ТРОКАЛ 57-11
коло 3 - 09.11.2019
1Ж/13 БАДЕЛ 1862 - СТРУГА 2009 74-48
1Ж/14 СТУДЕНТ - ГОСТИВАР 58-70
1Ж/15 ПРОБАСКЕТ - КРИВА ПАЛАНКА 51-65
1Ж/16 ТРОКАЛ - ПАНТЕРИ 61-45
1Ж/17 ПАТРИОТ - ВАРДАР 26-90
1Ж/18 БАСКЕТ КАМ - ШКУПИ 59-25
коло 4 - 16.11.2019
1Ж/19 КРИВА ПАЛАНКА - БАСКЕТ КАМ 57-66
1Ж/20 ВАРДАР - ПРОБАСКЕТ 86-34
1Ж/21 ШКУПИ - СТУДЕНТ 39-62
1Ж/22 СТРУГА 2009 - ПАТРИОТ 68-38
1Ж/23 ПАНТЕРИ - ГОСТИВАР 29-56
1Ж/24 ТРОКАЛ - БАДЕЛ 1862 33-65
коло 5 - 23.11.2019
1Ж/25 БАДЕЛ 1862 - ПАНТЕРИ 102-47
1Ж/26 ГОСТИВАР - ШКУПИ 77-42
1Ж/27 СТУДЕНТ - КРИВА ПАЛАНКА 65-64
1Ж/28 ПРОБАСКЕТ - СТРУГА 2009 59-78
1Ж/29 ПАТРИОТ - ТРОКАЛ 66-38
1Ж/30 БАСКЕТ КАМ - ВАРДАР 58-64
коло 6 - 30.11.2019
1Ж/31 ТРОКАЛ - ПРОБАСКЕТ 27 - 76
1Ж/32 ПАНТЕРИ - ШКУПИ 41 - 38
1Ж/33 СТРУГА 2009 – БАСКЕТ КАМ 56 - 55
1Ж/34 ВАРДАР - СТУДЕНТ 101 - 63
1Ж/35 БАДЕЛ 1862 - ПАТРИОТ 105 – 33
1Ж/36 КРИВА ПАЛАНКА - ГОСТИВАР 98 – 66
коло 7 - 07.12.2019
1Ж/37 БАСКЕТ КАМ - ТРОКАЛ 55 - 21
1Ж/38 ПАТРИОТ - ПАНТЕРИ 54 - 57
1Ж/39 ПРОБАСКЕТ – БАДЕЛ 1862 42 - 64
1Ж/40 СТУДЕНТ – СТРУГА 2009 45 - 68
1Ж/41 ШКУПИ – КРИВА ПАЛАНКА 35 – 56
1Ж/42 ГОСТИВАР - ВАРДАР 51 – 93
коло 8 - 14.12.2019
1Ж/43 ПАТРИОТ – ПРОБАСКЕТ  
1Ж/44 ТРОКАЛ - СТУДЕНТ 37 - 52
1Ж/45 ПАНТЕРИ – КРИВА ПАЛАНКА 33 - 70
1Ж/46 СТРУГА 2009 - ГОСТИВАР 82 - 50
1Ж/47 ВАРДАР - ШКУПИ  75 – 33
1Ж/48 БАДЕЛ 1862 – БАСКЕТ КАМ 77 – 57
коло 9 - 21.12.2019
1Ж/49 БАСКЕТ КАМ – ПАТРИОТ  
1Ж/50 ПРОБАСКЕТ – ПАНТЕРИ  
1Ж/51 СТУДЕНТ – БАДЕЛ 1862 33 - 70
1Ж/52 ШКУПИ – СТРУГА 2009 28 - 60
1Ж/53 ГОСТИВАР - ТРОКАЛ 65 – 36
1Ж/54 КРИВА ПАЛАНКА – ВАРДАР  
коло 10 - 25.01.2020
1Ж/55 ПАТРИОТ - СТУДЕНТ 44 - 90
1Ж/56 ТРОКАЛ – ШКУПИ 46-23
1Ж/57 ПРОБАСКЕТ – БАСКЕТ КАМ 45 - 62
1Ж/58 ПАНТЕРИ - ВАРДАР 35 - 93
1Ж/59 СТРУГА 2009 – КРИВА ПАЛАНКА 41 – 40
1Ж/60 БАДЕЛ 1862 - ГОСТИВАР 96 - 20
коло 11 - 01.02.2020
1Ж/61 БАСКЕТ КАМ - ПАНТЕРИ 78 - 24
1Ж/62 МЗТ СКОПЈЕ АЕРОДРОМ - ПРОБАСКЕТ 65-57
1Ж/63 БАДЕЛ 1862 - ШКУПИ 98 - 22
1Ж/64 ВАРДАР – СТРУГА 2009 77 - 51
1Ж/65 ГОСТИВАР - ПАТРИОТ 81 – 40
1Ж/66 КРИВА ПАЛАНКА - ТРОКАЛ 77 - 68
коло 12 - 08.02.2020
1Ж/67 МЗТ СКОПЈЕ АЕРОДРОМ – БАСКЕТ КАМ 69 - 71
1Ж/68 ШКУПИ – ПАТРИОТ 2016 68-40
1Ж/69 ВАРДАР – ТРОКАЛ  
1Ж/70 ГОСТИВАР - ПРОБАСКЕТ 40 - 47
1Ж/71 СТРУГА 2009 – ПАНТЕРИ  
1Ж/72 КРИВА ПАЛАНКА – БАДЕЛ 1862 56 - 93
коло 13 - 22.02.2020
1Ж/73 ТРОКАЛ – СТРУГА 2009 51 - 66
1Ж/74 ПАНТЕРИ – МЗТ СКОПЈЕ АЕРОДРОМ 47 - 71
1Ж/75 ПРОБАСКЕТ - ШКУПИ 65 - 50
1Ж/76 БАДЕЛ 1862 – ВАРДАР 68 - 66
1Ж/77 БАКЕТ КАМ - ГОСТИВАР 86 - 43
1Ж/78 ПАТРИОТ – КРИВА ПАЛАНКА 56 - 104
коло 14 - 29.02.2020
1Ж/79 ШКУПИ – БАСКЕТ КАМ 34 - 55
1Ж/80 ВАРДАР - ПАТРИОТ 103 - 40
1Ж/81 ПАНТЕРИ - ТРОКАЛ 49 - 62
1Ж/82 КРИВА ПАЛАНКА – ПРОБАСКЕТ  
1Ж/83 ГОСТИВАР – МЗТ СКОПЈЕ АЕРОДРОМ 44 - 51
1Ж/84 СТРУГА 2009 – БАДЕЛ 1862 47 - 77
коло 15 - 07.03.2020
1Ж/85 БАДЕЛ 1862 - ТРОКАЛ 69 - 38
1Ж/86 ГОСТИВАР – ПАНТЕРИ 0 - 20
1Ж/87 ПАТРИОТ – СТРУГА 2009 22 - 82
1Ж/88 МЗТ СКОПЈЕ АЕРОДРОМ - ШКУПИ 80 - 34
1Ж/89 ПРОБАСКЕТ - ВАРДАР 30 - 53
1Ж/90 БАСКЕТ КАМ – КРИВА ПАЛАНКА 77 - 57
коло 16 - 14.03.2020
1Ж/91 ПАНТЕРИ - БАДЕЛ 1862  
1Ж/92 ШКУПИ - ГОСТИВАР  
1Ж/93 КРИВА ПАЛАНКА - МЗТ СКОПЈЕ АЕРОДРОМ  
1Ж/94 СТРУГА 2009 - ПРОБАСКЕТ  
1Ж/95 ТРОКАЛ - ПАТРИОТ  
1Ж/96 ВАРДАР - БАСКЕТ КАМ  
коло 17 - 21.03.2020
1Ж/97 ПРОБАСКЕТ - ТРОКАЛ  
1Ж/98 ШКУПИ - ПАНТЕРИ  
1Ж/99 БАСКЕТ КАМ - СТРУГА 2009  
1Ж/100 МЗТ СКОПЈЕ АЕРОДРОМ - ВАРДАР  
1Ж/101 ПАТРИОТ - БАДЕЛ 1862  
1Ж/102 ГОСТИВАР - КРИВА ПАЛАНКА  
коло 18 - 28.03.2020
1Ж/103 ТРОКАЛ - БАСКЕТ КАМ  
1Ж/104 ПАНТЕРИ - ПАТРИОТ  
1Ж/105 БАДЕЛ 1862 - ПРОБАСКЕТ  
1Ж/106 СТРУГА 2009 - МЗТ СКОПЈЕ АЕРОДРОМ  
1Ж/107 КРИВА ПАЛАНКА - ШКУПИ  
1Ж/108 ВАРДАР - ГОСТИВАР  
коло 19 - 04.04.2020
1Ж/109 ПРОБАСКЕТ - ПАТРИОТ  
1Ж/110 МЗТ СКОПЈЕ АЕРОДРОМ - ТРОКАЛ  
1Ж/111 КРИВА ПАЛАНКА - ПАНТЕРИ  
1Ж/112 ГОСТИВАР - СТРУГА 2009  
1Ж/113 ШКУПИ - ВАРДАР  
1Ж/114 БАСКЕТ КАМ - БАДЕЛ 1862  
коло 20 - 11.04.2020
1Ж/115 ПАТРИОТ - БАСКЕТ КАМ  
1Ж/116 ПАНТЕРИ - ПРОБАСКЕТ  
1Ж/117 БАДЕЛ 1862 - МЗТ СКОПЈЕ АЕРОДРОМ  
1Ж/118 СТРУГА 2009 - ШКУПИ  
1Ж/119 ТРОКАЛ - ГОСТИВАР  
1Ж/120 ВАРДАР - КРИВА ПАЛАНКА  
коло 21 - 18.04.2020
1Ж/121 МЗТ СКОПЈЕ АЕРОДРОМ - ПАТРИОТ  
1Ж/122 ШКУПИ - ТРОКАЛ  
1Ж/123 БАСКЕТ КАМ - ПРОБАСКЕТ  
1Ж/124 ВАРДАР - ПАНТЕРИ  
1Ж/125 КРИВА ПАЛАНКА - СТРУГА 2009  
1Ж/126 ГОСТИВАР - БАДЕЛ 1862  
коло 22 - 25.04.2020
1Ж/127 ПАНТЕРИ - БАСКЕТ КАМ  
1Ж/128 ПРОБАСКЕТ - МЗТ СКОПЈЕ АЕРОДРОМ  
1Ж/129 ШКУПИ - БАДЕЛ 1862  
1Ж/130 СТРУГА 2009 - ВАРДАР  
1Ж/131 ПАТРИОТ - ГОСТИВАР  
1Ж/132 ТРОКАЛ - КРИВА ПАЛАНКА  
 # екипа он поб пор кд кп кр бод
1 Бадел 1862 15 14 1 1288 680 608 29
2 Вардар 15 14 1 1228 659 569 29
3 Баскет Кам 15 12 3 1036 677 359 27
4 Струга 2009 15 12 3 958 716 242 27
5 МЗТ Скопје А. 15 9 6 916 904 12 24
6 Крива Паланка 15 8 7 1000 962 38 23
7 Пробаскет А. 15 7 8 827 891 -64 22
8 Гостивар -1 15 5 10 750 906 -156 19
9 Трокал 15 3 12 590 912 -322 18
10 Пантери 15 3 12 609 968 -359 18
11 Шкупи 15 2 13 624 1028 -404 17
12 Патриот 2016 15 1 14 640 1227 -587 16